HK Aparāti
HK Aparāti

Kopvērtējums

EHL 2026/2027 · E9 divīzija

#KomandaSPWLTOTWOTLPTSGFGA
1Ķekava Ringers862000182914
2Lielupe Rookies651000153214
3HK Aparāti742010142216
4Priedaine II631110121711
5Panello743000122318
6Regrand822220121410
7Vairogs II721211111814
8Vikingi JR810313111817
9Frozen621111101311
10Daugavas Sharks733001102418
11Varan82330091718
12Ledus Veči III82401192432
13Ozo Ogre72320081519
14Piečuki III71130281519
15Mego II81321181219
16Vella Kalpi III80422061728
17L&L Straume71420051323
18Patrioti III71410151335